Saison 2012/13

1.Herren

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

2.Herren

-

Saisonende

10. Platz

 

 

3.Herren

-

Saisonende

  8. Platz

 

 

Damen

-

Saisonende

11. Platz

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

  4. Platz

 

 

1.Herren

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

2.Herren

-

DJK Normannia

So. 05.05.

23 : 21

 

3.Herren

-

Huckarde-Rahm II

So. 05.05.

ausgefallen

 

Damen

-

Ruhrtal-Witten

So. 05.05.

18 : 27

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

4. Platz

 

 

1.Herren

-

Aplerbeckermark

Sa. 27.04.

28 : 26

 

2.Herren

-

Aplerbeckermark II

Sa. 27.04.

15 : 19

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

TV Brechten

So. 28.04.

  9 : 15

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

4. Platz

 

 

1.Herren

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck

So. 21.04.

30 : 15

 

2.Herren

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck III

So. 21.04.

29 : 31

 

3.Herren

-

DJK Saxonia III

Sa. 20.04.

18 : 27

 

Damen

-

TV Mengede

So. 21.04.

16 : 29

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

4. Platz

 

 

1.Herren

-

Eintr. Lütgend.

So. 14.04.

22 : 23

 

2.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

SG HC Do.-Süd II

So. 14.04.

20 : 17

 

1.Herren

-

Ruhrtal-Witten III

So. 07.04.

20 : 15

Meister!!!

2.Herren

-

DJK Komet

So. 07.04.

15 : 34

 

3.Herren

-

DJK Komet III

So. 07.04.

  8 : 30

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

3.Herren

-

TV Brechten V

Sa. 16.03.

10 : 41

 

Damen

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

Sa. 16.03.

12 : 36

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Saisonende

Meister!

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

4. Platz

 

 

1.Herren

-

TV Husen-Kurl

Sa. 09.03.

24 : 27

 

2.Herren

-

TV Husen-Kurl II

Sa. 09.03.

23 : 34

 

3.Herren

-

OSC Dortmund

Sa. 09.03.

23 : 18

 

Damen

-

Aplerbeckermark

So. 10.03.

16 : 18

 

w.D Jdg.

-

ATV Dorstfeld II

So. 10.03.

14 : 14

Meister!

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

TSG Schüren II

So. 03.03.

30 : 24

 

2.Herren

-

TSG Schüren III

So. 03.03.

18 : 23

 

3.Herren

-

TSG Schüren IV

So. 03.03.

21 : 31

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

JSG Witten-Ruhr

So. 03.03.

18 : 13

Meister!

m.E Jgd.

-

Saisonende

4. Platz

 

 

1.Herren

-

ÖSG Viktoria 08

So. 24.02.

30 : 22

 

2.Herren

-

Wambeler SV

So. 24.02.

16 : 17

 

3.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley VI

So. 24.02.

abgesagt!

 

Damen

-

TuS Scharnhorst

So. 24.02.

16 : 16

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Westf. Hörde

So. 24.02.

23 :  8

Meister!

m.E Jgd.

-

Annen-Rüdingh.

Sa. 23.02.

13 : 23

 

1.Herren

-

TuS Bommern III

So. 17.02.

27 : 24

 

2.Herren

-

TuS Bommern IV

So. 17.02.

21 : 25

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

Huckarde-Rahm

So. 17.02.

16 : 19

 

w.D Jdg.

-

TuS Bommern

So. 17.02.

19 :  7

!!! Meister !!!

m.E Jgd.

-

Oespel-Kley I

So. 17.02.

  -- : --

 

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

Bor. Hoechsten

So. 10.02.

22 : 23

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

3.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley V

So. 03.02.

13 : 33

 

Damen

-

ATV Dorstfeld II

So. 03.02.

16 : 16

 

w.D Jdg.

-

BV Borussia II

So. 03.02.

15 : 11

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Bor. Hoechsten II

So. 03.02.

31 : 10

 

1.Herren

-

TV Asseln

So. 27.01.

23 : 21

 

2.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

Oespel-Kley 2

So. 27.01.

17 : 20

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Annen-Rüdingh.

So. 27.01.

  4 : 14

 

1.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley 2

So. 20.01.

25 :22

1. Platz

2.Herren

-

DJK Hansa

So. 20.01.

18 : 23

8. Platz

3.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley 4

So. 20.01.

10 : 34

8. Platz

Damen

-

DJK Saxonia

Sa. 19.01.

25 : 20

9. Platz

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

1. Platz

m.E Jgd.

-

Oespel-Kley I

So. 20.01.

11 : 20

4. Platz

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

DJK Normania II

Sa. 12.01.

15 : 21

 

3.Herren

-

Huckarde-Rahm II

So. 13.01.

29 : 12

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Husen-Kurl

So. 13.01.

23 :  5

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Hoechsten II

So. 13.01.

21 :  4

 

1.Herren

-

Aplerbeckermark

So. 16.12.

31 : 16

 

2.Herren

-

Aplerbeckermark II

So. 16.12.

20 : 17

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

Ruhrtal Witten

So. 16.12.

16 : 27

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Witten-Ruhr II

So. 16.12.

11 : 10

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Bericht m.E-Jugend

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck

So. 09.12.

21 : 15

 

2.Herren

-

Ewaldi  Aplerbeck 3

So. 09.12.

19 : 23

 

3.Herren

-

DJK Saxonia

So. 09.12.

  4 : 4

Abgebr.

Damen

-

TV Brechten

Sa. 08.12.

12 : 14

 

w.D Jdg.

-

ATV Dorstfeld 2

So. 09.12.

25 : 10

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Bor. Hoechsten

So. 09.12.

10 : 40

 

1.Herren

-

TSG Schüren II

Sa. 24.11.

25 : 18

 

w.D Jgd.

-

Westf. Hörde

Do. 29.11.

24 : 9

 

1.Herren

-

Lütgendortmund

So. 02.12.

18 : 15

 

Damen

-

TV Mengede

So. 02.12.

19 : 18

 

w.D Jdg.

-

JSG Witen-Ruhr

So. 02.12.

16 : 5

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Aplerbeckermark

So. 02.12.

15 : 13

 

1.Herren

-

Ruhrtal Witten

So. 18.11.

19 : 14

 

2.Herren

-

DJK Komet

So. 18.11.

21 : 31

 

3.Herren

-

DJK Komet

So. 18.11.

11 : 15

 

Damen

-

SG HC Do.-Süd

So. 18.11.

20 : 22

 

w.D Jdg.

-

verlegt auf

Do. 29.11.

  -- : --

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

3.Herren

-

TV Brechten 5

So. 11.11.

21 : 31

 

Damen

-

ASC 09 Dortmund

So. 11.11.

17 : 38

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Husen-Kurl

So. 04.11.

27 : 14

 

2.Herren

-

Husen-Kurl II

So. 04.11.

25 : 20

 

3.Herren

-

OSC Dortmund

So. 04.11.

16 : 19

 

Damen

-

Aplerbeckermark

So. 04.11.

17 : 21

 

w.D Jdg.

-

TuS Bommern

So. 04.11.

21 : 13

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

TSG Schüren 3

Sa. 27.10.

20 : 18

 

3.Herren

-

TSG Schüren 4

Sa. 27.10.

20 : 22

 

Damen

-

Scharnhorst

So. 28.10.

21 : 20

 

w.D Jdg.

-

BVB

Sa. 27.10.

15 : 10

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

ÖSG Viktoria 08

ausgefallen

Punkte für

uns

2.Herren

-

Wambeler SV

22 : 27

 

 

3.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley 6

22 : 10

 

 

Damen

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Bommern 3

35 : 20

 

 

2.Herren

-

Bommern 4

20 : 18

 

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

Huckarde-Rahm

20 : 25

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

1.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

2.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

3.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley 5

17 : 17

 

 

Damen

-

Dorstfeld 2

17 : 21

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Lüdgendortmund

10 :  3

 

 

1.Herren

-

TV Asseln

31 : 31

 

 

2.Herren

-

Bor. Hoechsten 4

16 : 25

 

 

3.Herren

-

Spielfrei

 

 

 

Damen

-

Oespel-Kley 2

30 : 13

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

Husen-Kurl

  -- : --

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Ewaldi Aplerbeck

11 :  9

 

 

1.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley 2

 27 : 18

 

 

2.Herren

-

Hansa Dortmund

   9 : 12

 

 

3.Herren

-

Oespel-Kley 4

17 : 23

 

 

Damen

-

Saxonia

13 : 25

 

 

w.D Jdg.

-

JSG Witten-Ruhr

16 :  5

 

 

m.E Jgd.

-

Oespel-Kley

  9 : 19